Stage 4 GC and Classement

Individual   Classification by Time  after Stage 4 : Clonmel – “The Nire”

Pos Nr UCI Code Surname, Name Team Cat Time Gap
1 59 IRL19860718 DOWLING Mark Cycling Leinster 08:42:44
2 16 GBR19901027 BYRNE Dillon Champion Systems – Maxgear 08:43:45 01:01
3 11 IRL19810120 MCCRYSTAL Bryan Team Aqua Blue \”A\” 08:43:46 01:02
4 51 IRL19880913 MORTON Eoin UCD Cycling Club Team \”A\” 08:44:07 01:23
5 60 IRL19930323 NULTY Javan Cycling Leinster 08:45:16 02:32
6 1 IRL19871208 CLARKE Patrick Liquidworks Fitscience 08:45:28 02:44
7 58 IRL19890425 DAVENPORT James Cycling Leinster 08:45:28
8 81 IRL19820120 SHERLOCK Ryan Top Team 08:45:51 03:07
9 137 IRL19890113 MACAULAY Alastair Phoenix CC 08:45:55 03:11
10 136 IRL19950315 MCCARTHY David Nicolas Roche Performance TeamA208:46:04 :20
11 138 IRL19970214 O’LOUGHLIN Michael Nicolas Roche Performance Team A3 08:46:14 03:30
12 139 IRL19970623 SWAN Aaron Nicolas Roche Performance Team A3 08:46:33 03:49
13 80 NED19940219 VAN DOORN Carlo Top Team 08:46:52 04:08
14 54 IRL19940308 MCKENNA Sean UCD Cycling Club Team \”A\” 08:47:15 04:31
15 36 IRL19850701 MURRAY Stephen Dungarvan Cycling Club \”A\” 08:47:21 04:37
16 90 IRL19950622 JEUKEN Chris Visit Nenagh.ie 08:47:36 04:52
17 127 GBR19930113 CREGEEN Jonathan Team Wallis CHH A2 08:47:40 04:56
18 15 IRL19740504 GATER Keith Team Aqua Blue \”A\” 08:48:08 05:24
19 41 IRL19950603 HAHESSEY Sean Iverk Carrick Wheelers \”A\” A2 08:48:11 05:27
20 19 GBR19880824 ASHURST Michael Champion Systems – Maxgear 08:48:28 05:44
21 37 IRL19750719 POWER Mark Dungarvan Cycling Club \”A\” 08:48:29 05:45
22 53 IRL19850825 CASSIDY Colm UCD Cycling Club Team \”A\” 08:48:53 06:09
23 78 LTU19811208 CIVILIS Elijus Top Team 08:48:56 06:12
24 72 IRL19740114 DOYLE Anthony Velo Revolution Works Team 08:49:06 06:22
25 82 IRL19840628 MCARDLE Brian Orwell Wheelers 08:49:14 06:30
26 140 IRL19960401 LONG Darragh Nicolas Roche Performance Team A3 08:49:20 06:36
27 18 GBR19940219 BAYLIS Sebastian Champion Systems – Maxgear 08:49:24 06:40
28 42 IRL19961003 BLANCHFIELD Jamie Iverk Carrick Wheelers \”A\” A3 08:49:58 07:14
29 92 IRL19770506 ROBINSON Colin Stamullen CC 08:50:01 07:17
30 57 IRL19800117 DOLAN Liam Cycling Leinster 08:50:02 07:18
31 124 IRL19971212 TUOMEY Simon Giant Cork Race Team A3 08:50:05 07:21
32 39 IRL19760525 HODGE John Dungarvan Cycling Club \”A\” A2 08:50:05
33 26 IRL19740808 REILLY Dave South Dublin CC Team \”A\” A2 08:50:16 07:32
34 91 IRL19820826 DELANEY Cian Stamullen CC 08:50:43 07:59
35 56 IRL19751216 TOBIN Ken Cycling Leinster 08:50:45 08:01
36 12 IRL19710328 FENLON Joe Team Aqua Blue \”A\” 08:50:47 08:03
37 55 IRL19880113 RICHARDSON Ian UCD Cycling Club Team \”A\” 08:50:49 08:05
38 126 IRL19740403 LONG Bryan St. Finbarrs Centra A2 08:50:52 08:08
39 103 IRL19770125 YELVERTON Sean Limerick CC A3 08:51:01 08:17
40 4 IRL19790410 STORAN Mike Liquidworks Fitscience 08:51:08 08:24
41 20 GBR19850417 RIGBY John Champion Systems – Maxgear A2 08:51:47 09:03
42 52 IRL19830925 WALSH Anthony UCD Cycling Club Team \”A\” 08:52:15 09:31
43 2 IRL19840913 REILLY Chris Liquidworks Fitscience 08:52:18 09:34
44 89 IRL19860424 SHANNON Mark Visit Nenagh.ie 08:52:21 09:37
45 6 IRL19740524 CUMMINGHAM Derek Team Bikeworx 08:52:23 09:39
46 64 IRL19750929 MASON John DID Dunboyne Cycling Club 08:52:28 09:44
47 94 IRL19961125 O’CALLAGHAN Mark Limerick CC A3 08:52:59 10:15
48 34 IRL19770401 DOYLE Barry East Tyrone CC A3 08:53:10 10:26
49 23 IRL19790802 CREAN Kieran Blarney CC A2 08:53:11 10:27
50 120 IRL19781106 O’SHEA Ronan Team iBike A2 08:53:46 11:02
51 105 POL19810919 MIZGAJSKI Martin Barrow Wheelers 08:53:51 11:07
52 118 IRL19850811 CANTY Brian Liquidworx – Fitscience Team \”B\” 08:54:05 11:21
53 69 IRL19780803 CASHMAN Martin Osbourne Meats / The Edge Sports 08:54:11 11:27
54 17 GBR19921117 KELLETT Ben Champion Systems – Maxgear 08:54:17 11:33
55 129 IRL19900519 REILLY Mark Team Bikeworx 08:54:31 11:47
56 76 IRL19951123 FINN Keith Shannonside Planet X A2 08:54:53 12:09
57 74 IRL19760711 FOX Keith Shannonside Planet X 08:55:27 12:43
58 119 IRL19870819 WHELAN William Kilmallock Cycling Club 08:55:27
59 102 IRL19930906 CAMPBELL CROGAN RossSouth Dublin CC Team \”B\” A2 08:55:30 12:46
60 128 IRL19791226 MCDONOUGH Richard Kilcullen CC A2 08:56:06 13:22
61 104 IRL19910824 DILLON Colm Limerick CC A3 08:56:23 13:39
62 71 IRL19780417 FITZGERALD Michael Velo Revolution Works Team 08:56:56 14:12
63 38 IRL19770302 RADLEY Mark Dungarvan Cycling Club \”A\” A3 08:56:57 14:13
64 35 GBR19961030 JEFFERS Cameron East Tyrone CC A3 08:58:10 15:26
65 47 IRL19790522 O’DWYER Noel Comeragh CC A3 08:58:17 15:33
66 28 IRL19800924 MOLONEY Brendan South Dublin CC Team \”A\” A2 09:00:12 17:28
67 30 IRL19950221 ARRIGAN Craig South Dublin CC Team \”A\” A3 09:05:46 23:02
68 14 IRL19780712 KELLY Robin Team Aqua Blue \”A\” 09:06:08 23:24
69 79 LTU19760523 VILENISKIS Deividas Top Team 09:06:21 23:37
70 22 IRL19870210 O’CONNELL Eoin Blarney CC 09:10:19 27:35
71 43 IRL19791108 DEMPSEY John Iverk Carrick Wheelers \”A\” A2 09:10:30 27:46
72 117 IRL19890620 BREHENY Joseph UCD Cycling Club Team \”B\” A2 09:10:44 28:00
73 67 IRL19850613 CROWLEY Michael Osbourne Meats / The Edge SportsA2 09:10:52 28:08
74 93 IRL19940103 LYNCH James Stamullen CC A3 09:11:00 28:16
75 132 IRL19920418 RYAN Simon Adamstown 09:11:07 28:23
76 75 IRL19820503 COX Stuart Shannonside Planet X 09:11:09 28:25
77 99 ESP19930505 MCGUIRE Luke Wexford Wheelers A2 09:12:41 29:57
78 5 IRL19760921 BARRY Edward Liquidworks Fitscience 09:12:49 30:05
79 116 IRL19850508 CULLEN Ray Iverk Carrick Wheelers \”B\” A3 09:12:52 30:08
80 123 IRL19900321 HORGAN Barry Tralee Manor West BC A2 09:12:56 30:12
81 131 IRL19730719 MURRAY John Navan Road Club 09:13:05 30:21
82 115 IRL19800504 GOUGH Dermot Dungarvan Cycling Club \”B\” A2 09:14:30 31:46
83 61 IRL19750115 MCCABE William DID Dunboyne Cycling Club A2 09:15:22 32:38
84 8 IRL19710225 CARROLL David Team Bikeworx A2 09:15:58 33:14
85 31 IRL19960628 MCCOMBE Harry East Tyrone CC A3 09:18:50 36:06
86 83 IRL19730716 HURLEY Graham Orwell Wheelers A2 09:18:51 36:07
87 33 GBR19841125 STEELE Melvin East Tyrone CC A3 09:24:33 41:49
88 10 IRL19800826 KELLY Aidan Team Bikeworx A3 09:24:56 42:12
89 106 IRL19720528 BYRNE Gerry Barrow Wheelers A3 09:32:47 50:03
90 98 IRL19940226 MADDOCK James Wexford Wheelers A3 09:32:49 50:05
91 111 IRL19750331 WALSH Enda Waterford Racing Club A3 09:32:52 50:08
92 9 IRL19731025 HUGHES Keith Team Bikeworx A3 09:36:10 53:26
93 121 IRL19821203 BRENNAN David Castlebar CC 09:39:10 56:26
94 112 IRL19810430 MEADE Fiona Blarney Cycling Club \”B\” A3 09:39:59 57:15
95 68 IRL19941226 SHEAHAN David Osbourne Meats / The Edge SportsA3 09:44:53 01:02:09
96 77 IRL19950914 LYNCH Eoin Shannonside Planet X A2 09:46:35 01:03:51
97 84 IRL19750717 BUSHER Jamie Orwell Wheelers A3 09:50:46 01:08:02
98 70 IRL19741029 CROWLEY Aidan Velo Revolution Works Team 09:51:40 01:08:56
99 40 IRL19640120 DWYER Ray Dungarvan Cycling Club \”A\” A3 09:53:11 01:10:27
100 45 IRL19720921 KEARNEY Joe Iverk Carrick Wheelers \”A\” A3 09:55:23 01:12:39
101 107 IRL19820106 HEWERDINE Leigh Killarney CC A3 10:02:38 01:19:54
102 110 IRL19790515 O’REILLY John Waterford Racing Club A3 10:03:24 01:20:40
103 44 IRL19961008 OG DUNNE Niall Iverk Carrick Wheelers \”A\” A3 10:07:44 01:25:00
104 24 IRL19751211 O’MAHONEY Michael Blarney CC A3 10:08:24 01:25:40
105 101 IRL19851228 LAWLESS James South Dublin CC Team \”B\” A3 10:12:32 01:29:48
106 46 IRL19890617 HOWELL David Comeragh CC A3 10:17:16 01:34:32
107 87 IRL19780812 MEEHAN Fran Team Aqua Blue \”B\” A2 10:19:02 01:36:18
108 62 IRL19771118 BARRY Damien DID Dunboyne Cycling Club A3 10:23:04 01:40:20
109 114 IRL19710624 KENEALLY Pat Dungarvan Cycling Club \”B\” A3 10:48:59 02:06:15

Posted in SV3 News | Comments Off